Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - Premise Wiring

Subcategories
Category Cabling Fiber Jacks, Patch Panels & Patch Cables
Low Voltage Mounting Brackets Wallplates
AFL FAST-ST-MM62.5-6 FASTConnect Field-Installable 62.5/125, OM1 ST Fiber Optic Connector
AFL FAST-ST-MM62.5-6 FASTConnect Field-Installable 62.5/125, OM1 ST Fiber Optic Connector
(AFL )
AFL FAST-ST-SM-6 FASTConnect Field-Installable Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Connector
AFL FAST-ST-SM-6 FASTConnect Field-Installable Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Connector
(AFL )
SPECIAL!
AFL FM001363 PoliMod 12 Fiber LC Aqua Multimode 10G Patch and Splice Module
AFL FM001363 PoliMod 12 Fiber LC Aqua Multimode 10G Patch and Splice Module
(AFL )
AFL FM002711-BE  Xpress Fiber Management XFM Patch Panel XFM-1-U-B-0
AFL FM002711-BE Xpress Fiber Management XFM Patch Panel XFM-1-U-B-0
(AFL )
AFL FM002712-BE Xpress Fiber Management XFM 2RU Patch Panel XFM-2-U-B-0
AFL FM002712-BE Xpress Fiber Management XFM 2RU Patch Panel XFM-2-U-B-0
(AFL )
AFL FUSE-LC9M50L-6 Multimode LC/PC FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced Connector
AFL FUSE-LC9M50L-6 Multimode LC/PC FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced Connector
(AFL )
AFL FUSE-LC9SMU-6 Singlemode LC/UPC FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced Connector
AFL FUSE-LC9SMU-6 Singlemode LC/UPC FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced Connector
(AFL )
AFL FUSE-SC9SMU-6 Singlemode SC/UPC FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced Connector
AFL FUSE-SC9SMU-6 Singlemode SC/UPC FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced Connector
(AFL )
AFL KQ002K541001 2 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ002K541001 2 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )
AFL KQ002L541001 2 Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ002L541001 2 Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )
AFL KQ006C641801-BIF 6 Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM4 Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ006C641801-BIF 6 Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM4 Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )
AFL KQ006K641801 6 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ006K641801 6 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )
AFL KQ012C701801-BIF 12 Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM4 Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ012C701801-BIF 12 Fiber Multimode 50/125 OM4 Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )
AFL KQ012K701801 12 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ012K701801 12 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )
AFL KQ024K841801 24 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Riser Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
AFL KQ024K841801 24 Fiber Singlemode Tight Buffer Riser Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Premise Cable
(AFL )