Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - Antaira Technologies

1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10kM, LC, 1310nm
1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10kM, LC, 1310nm
(Antaira Technologies)
DR-120-48 48V 120W Industrial Din Rail Mount Power Supply
DR-120-48 48V 120W Industrial Din Rail Mount Power Supply
(Antaira Technologies)
FCU-2802SC 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode, SC
FCU-2802SC 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media Converter, Multi-Mode, SC
(Antaira Technologies)
FCU-2805SFP 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot
FCU-2805SFP 10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX Media Converter w/SFP Slot
(Antaira Technologies)