Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM4 900um Bend Insensitive Fiber 3 Meter

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM4 900um Bend Insensitive Fiber 3 Meter


LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM4 900um Bend Insensitive Fiber 3 Meter

LC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • LC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • OM4 50/125/900µm fiber
  • Bend insensitive glass
  • Riser Rated
  • Purple jacket
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .25dB
  • Length: 3 meter
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
PT-LC-OM4-3MEach: $4.55
50+: $4.08