Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC-LC 50/125 OM4 2mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC-LC 50/125 OM4 2mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords


LC-LC 50/125 OM4 2mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC to LC OM4 50/125 multimode duplex fiber optic cable. 2.0mm PVC  cable terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors.

  • LC male to LC male duplex cable
  • OM4 - 50/125 multimode cable
  • <0.2dB typical loss
  • PVC Jacket - OFNR - 2.0mm O.D.
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
FJ2OM4-1MLCLC1 meterEach: $10.57
25+: $8.46
FJ2OM4-2MLCLC2 meterEach: $12.23
25+: $9.78
FJ2OM4-3MLCLC3 meterEach: $14.28
25+: $11.45
FJ2OM4-5MLCLC5 meterEach: $18.25
FJ2OM4-8MLCLC8 meterEach: $24.85
FJ2OM4-10MLCLC10 meterEach: $26.85
FJ2OM4-12MLCLC12 meterEach: $33.45
FJ2OM4-15MLCLC15 meterEach: $35.20
FJ2OM4-20MLCLC20 meterEach: $37.40
FJ2OM4-25MLCLC25 meterEach: $41.70
FJ2OM4-30MLCLC30 meterEach: $48.00