Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords


LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors.

  • LC male to LC male duplex cable
  • UPC - Ultra Polish Connector
  • Singlemode cable 9/125
  • <0.2dB typical loss
  • PVC Jacket 
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
FJ2S-1MLCLC1 meterEach: $10.59
25+: $8.50
FJ2S-2MLCLC2 meterEach: $11.00
25+: $8.88
FJ2S-3MLCLC3 meterEach: $12.48
25+: $10.25
FJ2S-4MLCLC4 meterEach: $13.20
FJ2S-5MLCLC5 meterEach: $17.05
FJ2S-8MLCLC8 meterEach: $12.35
FJ2S-10MLCLC10 meterEach: $19.95
FJ2S-15MLCLC15 meterEach: $22.25
FJ2S-20MLCLC20 meterEach: $26.60