Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords


LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC to SC 9/125 Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors.

  • LC male to SC male duplex cable
  • UPC Connectors
  • Singlemode cable 9/125
  • Insertion Loss < 0.1dB typical, .25dB max
  • Return loss > -50dB
  • PVC Jacket 
  • 2.0mm OD
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
FJ2S-1MLCSC1 meterEach: $12.98
FJ2S-2MLCSC2 meterEach: $13.20
FJ2S-3MLCSC3 meterEach: $13.77
FJ2S-5MLCSC5 meterEach: $14.45
FJ2S-8MLCSC8 meterEach: $14.67
FJ2S-15MLCSC15 meterEach: $21.09