Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um 1 Meter

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um 1 Meter


LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um 1 Meter

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • LC/UPC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • Single Mode 900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .25dB
  • Typical Return Loss greater than 51dB
  • Length: 1 meter
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
PT-LC900UM-1M-SMEach: $3.50
50+: $3.05

Related Products

Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve 60mm 24 Pack
Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve 60mm 24 Pack
(tselectronic)
Plastic Fusion Splice Tray 12 Fiber
Plastic Fusion Splice Tray 12 Fiber
(tselectronic)
Singlemode and Multimode LC Fiber Pigtail Kits
Singlemode and Multimode LC Fiber Pigtail Kits
(tselectronic)