Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC connectors 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 OM4 LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate

LC connectors 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 OM4 LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate


LC connectors 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 OM4 LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate

LGX118 Quad LC connectors, 50µm Laser Optimized MultiMode OM3 OM4, 12-fiber

Fits AFL’s line of LGX118 compatible Wall mount or rack mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 12 Fiber
  • LC Connectors - OM3/OM4
  • Captive push-lock pins allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Compatible with LGX118 panels and enclosures.
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
FM001302 Each: $55.00

Related Products

AFL FM001328-BE LightLink LANSystem 1RU Fiber Termination Patch/Splice Panel
AFL FM001328-BE LightLink LANSystem 1RU Fiber Termination Patch/Splice Panel
(AFL )
AFL FM002712-BE Xpress Fiber Management XFM 2RU Patch Panel XFM-2-U-B-0
AFL FM002712-BE Xpress Fiber Management XFM 2RU Patch Panel XFM-2-U-B-0
(AFL )
AFL WME02 Wall Mount Interconnect Enclosure
AFL WME02 Wall Mount Interconnect Enclosure
(AFL )