Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - Leviton 5F100-2QC 50 um LOMM OM3 OM4, Duplex SC, 12-fiber, Aqua Blue

Leviton 5F100-2QC 50 um LOMM OM3 OM4, Duplex SC, 12-fiber, Aqua Blue


Leviton 5F100-2QC 50 um LOMM OM3 OM4, Duplex SC, 12-fiber, Aqua Blue

Leviton 5F100-2QC 50µm Laser Optimized MultiMode OM3 OM4, Duplex SC connectors, 12-fiber

Fits Leviton’s line of fiber wall- or rack-mount Opt-X enclosures and Leviton’s multimedia adapter bracket

  • Integrated adapter and plate eliminates rattling and loose fit
  • Zirconia ceramic sleeves for optimal performance in 1 Gbps and higher transmission speeds
  • Plates offered in standard fiber type colors
  • Captive push-lock pins allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Compatible with all SDX panels and enclosures.

Made in the USA

 

5F100-2QC Spec Sheet

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
5F100-2QC Each: $60.27