Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - Leviton QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, SM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue

Leviton QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, SM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue


Leviton QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, SM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue

Leviton QuickPort Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Adapters provide connectivity for workstation cabling termination on singlemode fiber cable. QuickPort bulkhead modules snap into any QuickPort wallplate, housing or patch panel.

Dminesions: .63" H x .58" W x 1.15" D

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberColorPrice
41085-SLWWhiteEach: $10.75
25+: $9.80
41085-SLEBlackEach: $10.75
25+: $9.80