Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - MTRJ to SC 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ to SC 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables


MTRJ to SC  62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ to SC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors.

  • MTRJ male to SC male duplex cable
  • Multimode cable 62.5/125 OM1
  • <0.5dB typical loss MTRJ
  • PVC Jacket 
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
FJOM1-1MSCMTRJ1 meterEach: $7.36
FJOM1-2MSCMTRJ2 meterEach: $8.64
FJOM1-3MSCMTRJ3 meterEach: $9.94