Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM1 900um 1 Meter

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM1 900um 1 Meter


SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM1 900um 1 Meter

SC OM1 Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • SC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • OM1 62.5/125/900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .30dB
  • Length: 1 meter
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
PT-SC-1M-OM1Each: $3.95
50+: $3.15