Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um


SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode 900um

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • SC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • Single Mode 900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .30dB
  • Typical Return Loss greater than 50db
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
PT-SC-1M-SM1 meterEach: $4.25
50+: $3.55
PT-SC-2M-SM2 meterEach: $4.45
50+: $3.75