Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords


SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

SC to SC Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors.

  • SC male to SC male duplex cable
  • UPC - Ultra Polish Connector
  • Singlemode cable 9/125
  • <0.2dB typical loss
  • PVC Jacket
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
FJS-1MSCSC1 meterEach: $11.88
FJS-2MSCSC2 meterEach: $12.45
FJS-3MSCSC3 meterEach: $16.50
FJS-5MSCSC5 meterEach: $22.65