Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords


SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

SC to SC Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors.

  • SC male to SC male duplex cable
  • UPC - Ultra Polish Connector
  • Singlemode cable 9/125
  • <0.2dB typical loss
  • PVC Jacket
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
CZ02001M0P111 meterEach: $11.88
CZ02002M0P112 meterEach: $12.45
CZ02003M0P113 meterEach: $16.50
CZ02005M0P115 meterEach: $22.65