Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 900um 1 Meter

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 900um 1 Meter


ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 900um 1 Meter

ST 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • ST Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • OM1 62.5/125/900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .30dB
  • Length: 1 meter
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
PT-ST-1M-OM1Each: $4.25
50+: $3.90

Related Products

Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve 60mm 24 Pack
Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve 60mm 24 Pack
(tselectronic)
Leviton FSHSL-F06 Fusion Splice Holder 6 Position
Leviton FSHSL-F06 Fusion Splice Holder 6 Position
(Leviton)
Plastic Fusion Splice Tray 12 Fiber
Plastic Fusion Splice Tray 12 Fiber
(tselectronic)