Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 9/125 900um 1 Meter

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 9/125 900um 1 Meter


ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 9/125 900um 1 Meter

ST/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • ST/UPC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • Single Mode 9/125/900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .30dB
  • Typical Return Loss greater  than 54dB
  • Length: 1 meter
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
PT-ST900UM-1M-SMEach: $5.95
50+: $5.25

Related Products

Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve 60mm 24 Pack
Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve 60mm 24 Pack
(tselectronic)
Leviton FSHSL-F06 Fusion Splice Holder 6 Position
Leviton FSHSL-F06 Fusion Splice Holder 6 Position
(Leviton)
Plastic Fusion Splice Tray 12 Fiber
Plastic Fusion Splice Tray 12 Fiber
(tselectronic)