Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - Superior Essex 330026G01 2 Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Indoor Tight Buffer Riser Fiber Optic Cable

Superior Essex 330026G01 2 Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Indoor Tight Buffer Riser Fiber Optic Cable


Superior Essex 330026G01 2 Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Indoor Tight Buffer Riser Fiber Optic Cable

Superior Essex 330026G01 2 Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Indoor Tight Buffer Riser Fiber Optic Cable is designed for environments where small size, flexible construction and flame resistance are required.

Fiber: 62.5um OM1 Multimode
Fiber Count: 2
Max Attenuation: 3.5/1.5 dB/Km
Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm
10Gb Min Link Length: 33 meters
Environment: Indoor
Cable Type: Premise Cable/Distribution
Flame Rating: Riser OFNR
Jacket Color: Orange
Nominal Diameter: .20"
Minimum Bend Radius: Installation - 3.0", Long Term 2.0"
Operating Temperature:-24 to +75C

Order in increments of 500ft, 1 =500ft

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
330026G01500ftEach: $91.85