Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - OR-OFP-LCD12LC 12 Fiber LC Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel with Ceramic Adapter Sleeves

OR-OFP-LCD12LC 12 Fiber LC Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel with Ceramic Adapter Sleeves


OR-OFP-LCD12LC 12 Fiber LC Multimode Fiber Adapter Panel with Ceramic Adapter Sleeves

The Ortronics OptiMo® OR-OFP-LCD12LC 12 Fiber LC Multimode adapter panel is used with Ortronics FC Standard Density modular fiber cabinets, and TechChoice enclosures, offering great flexibility in structured cabling design.

  • 12 LC Connectors, Duplex, Multimode, Aqua
  • Ceramic alignment sleeve
  • Push-lock pins hold adapter panels securely in place
  • Fits Ortronics Standard Density Fiber Enclosures as well as other manufacturers LGX118 style enclosures.
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
OR-OFP-LCD12LCEach: $60.00