SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 50/125 OM2 900um 1 Meter

Product Description

SC OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • SC Connector
  • Simplex Configuration
  • OM2 50/125/900µm fiber
  • Riser Rated
  • Typical Insertion Loss less than .30dB
  • Length: 1 meter

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Price Qty
PT-SC-1M-OM2 each: 1.20