SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Product Description

SC to SC Singlemode duplex fiber optic cable. PVC cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors.

  • SC male to SC male duplex cable
  • UPC - Ultra Polish Connector
  • Singlemode cable 9/125
  • <0.2dB typical loss
  • PVC Jacket

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part # Description Price Qty
FJS-1MSCSC Length 1 meter each: 11.88
FJS-2MSCSC Length 2 meter each: 12.45
FJS-3MSCSC Length 3 meter each: 16.50
FJS-5MSCSC Length 5 meter each: 22.65