Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC Connector 24 Fiber Singlemode LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate

LC Connector 24 Fiber Singlemode LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate


LC Connector 24 Fiber Singlemode LGX118 Fiber Adapter Plate

LGX118 LC connectors, Singlemode, Blue, 24-fiber

Fits AFL’s line of LGX118 compatible wall mount or rack mount fiber optic patch panels and enclosures.

  • 24 LC Connectors Blue Singlemode
  • Captive push-lock pins allow for quick tool-less installation
  • Compatible with LGX118 panels and enclosures.
Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberPrice
FM0824LCSEach: $77.20