Subtotal = $0.00 (View Cart/Checkout)

Shop - LC-LC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

LC-LC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords


LC-LC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Leviton Duplex LC to LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. The Economy Series Patch Cords are a price-competitive solution that meets or exceeds all industry standards

  • Laser optimized OM3 multimode fiber (50/125 μm)
  • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
  • Duplex clips included
  • Designed to meet the requirements of ANSI/TIA-568-C.3

Spec Sheet

Availability: Usually Ships Same Day

Part NumberLengthPrice
5LDLC-M011 MeterEach: $13.15
5LDLC-M022 MeterEach: $14.35
5LDLC-M033 MeterEach: $15.28